Annoncens Volvo XC40 station wagon til salg på auktion er blevet solgt, og er ikke inkluderet i søgningen!
1/17
Volvo
XC40
station wagon
2023
2022-12-19
27.390 km
429 kg
2.051 kg
2.480 kg
26. aug. 2024
7215512
2024-08-23 11:23
2024-08-28 20:29
4,44 m × 1,873 m × 1,628 m
automatgear
Navigation:
Brændstofopvarmning:
2025-12-31
sort
Fåtal lackskador och repor.
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
Previous owners: 1
License number: JRA110
Service history: Första serviceintervall är ej uppnått
Service book: Missing
Finish: Solid
New car warranty: 2024-12-18 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: 2025-12-18 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 020 kg
Tax weight: 2 050 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 500 kg
P6 Recharge
2023
Antispinn
Dödavinkelvarnare
Eldriven baklucka
Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats
Infällbar dragkrok
Kurvljus
LED-strålkastare
Rattvärme
Smartphone integration
start/stop-function
Sätesvärme bak
Volvo On Call
PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar CertifiedEcoIconEco-friendly car